Amministrative 2022. Liste e candidati consiglieri a Martina Franca

candidato sindaco GIANFRANCO PALMISANO (5 liste)
CITTÀ NUOVA
Marianna Maggi
Vincenzo Angelini
Angelita Salamina
Antonio Amato
Arlina Begeja
Mirjam Calianno
Andrea Castellana
Vitantonio Cecere
Domenico Consoli
Antonio Curia
Raffaella Loparco
Vito Marangi
Marco Martucci
Giuseppe Mazzaglia
Mario Motolese
Daniele Pascali
Angela Pellettieri
Giancarlo Quaranta
Angelo Romagnoli
Gianfranco Ruggieri
Antonella Scialpi
Davide Semeraro
Rosanna Serio
Maddalena Ancona
GIANFRANCO PALMISANO SINDACO
Agostino Convertino
Gianfranco Castellana
Marianna Carbotti
Grazia Maria Torricella
Francesco Guarini
Carlo Dilonardo
Donatella Pulito
Paola Francesca Cito
Michele Mastrovito
Niccolò Carrieri
Magda Balsamo
Antonella Cisternino
Francesco Greco
Tommaso D’Oria
Angela detta Raffaella Colucci
Maria Antonietta Di Turi
Martino Andrea Ancona
INSIEME-GIANFRANCO PALMISANO
Maria Donata detta Donatella Castellana
Giovanni Basta
Palmina Bruni
Sabrina Cantore
Giuseppe Cervellera
Cosimo Chiarelli
Gianluca Digiuseppe
Giuseppe Dompietro
Marianna Colucci Fortunato
Veronica Fumarola
Angelo detto Angioletto Gianfrate
Tommaso Lafornara
Martino Lodeserto
Eleonora Masciulli
Anna Lisa Martucci
Michele Minardi
Grazia Nucci
Rosita Semerato
Roberta Vinci
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Annunziata detta Nunzia Convertini
Marika Barratta
Donato Bufano
Giuseppe detto Pino Caramia
Pasqualina detta Lina Castronuovo
Giuseppe Chiarelli
Vito Cramarossa
Eleonora D’Alanno
Francesca Leserri
Alba Maria Lupoli
Giandonato Mastronardi
Gilda Medros
Michelangelo Micoli
Maria detta Mary Montanaro
Vito Palmisano
Michele Pistillo
Nicola Maria Rinaldi
Antonio Sabato
Maurizio Saiu
Pieranna Salamina
Annunziata detta Tiziana Schiavone
Gianluca Semeraro
Gianpaolo Tettei detto Tattei
VISIONE COMUNE
Cosimo Barratta
Teresa Bellanima
Alessandro Carrieri
Antonio Cecere
Elena Convertini
Valentina D’Arcangelo
Francesco Demita
Rosa detta Rossella Digiuseppe
Giuseppe Goffredo
Anna Lasorte
Valentina Lenoci
Giorgio Leserri
Martina Lucarella
Bruno Maggi
Maria Marangi
Giovanni Montanaro
Anna Simona Oliva
Loredana Palmisano
Roberto Ruggieri
Giuseppe Semeraro
Giuseppe Serio
Ernesto Terlizzi
Rocco Urgesi
Paolo Vinci
candidato sindaco MAURO BELLO (7 liste)
FORZA ITALIA
Michele Marraffa
Donato Ancona
Vita Maria Angelini
Antonio Basile
Massimo Ciracì
Ilenia D’Amico
Alessandro De Giorgio
Valentina Delli Carri
Gabriele Digregorio
Paola Fulvia Dilonardo
Florena Fumarola
Pietro Gallo
Comasia Martucci
Domenico Rocco Mastro
Antonio Nardelli
Luca Pastore
Daniele Ricci
Michele Romanelli
Mario Rubino
Antonio Giovanni Maria Ruggieri
Pino Salamina
Donato Scialpi
Claudia Serio
Angela Zamino
FRATELLI D’ITALIA
Grazia Lillo
Oronzo Basile
Angela Caramia
Giuseppe Ciracì
Francesco Episcopo
Viviana Fasano
Assunta Fumarola
Rosanna Marangi
Francesco Mastrovito
Anna Montanaro
Giampiero Nigri
Paola Oliviero
Giuseppe Pacucci
Francesco Pastore
Giovanni Raguso
Walter Rossi
Roberto Russano
Alessandro Santoro
Giuseppe Simeone
Francesco Speciale
Klodian Skandas
Cosimo Suma
Raffaella Tardia
Domenico Zigrino
IDEALISTA
Giuseppe Abbracciavento
Leonardo Ancona
Joanna Baccaro
Daniela Caroli Conserva
Donato Caroli
Donato Castellana
Giuseppe Colucci
Domenico Conserva
Katia Serena Fumarola
Pasqualino Gianfrate
Simone Lafornara
Martino Fumarola
Gianpiero Manelli
Antonio Martucci
Anila Mehmeti
Francesco Meli
Maria Rosaria Mola
Rossana Parascandolo
Cecilia Ranucci
Antonio Renò
Vincenzo Ruggieri
Gianpaolo Talò
Carlo Zito
Aurora Zizzi
MARTINA DOMANI
Giacomo Conserva
Guglielmo Boccia
Martino Bruno
Biagio Caramia
Domenico Carbotti
Francesca Castellana
Anna Fumarola
Maria detta Mariella Larocca
Monica Leanza
Domenico Massimiliano Magno
Maria Antonietta Marangi
Enza Marinuzzi
Michele Marzulli
Giovanni Raguso
Dora Ruggieri
Chiara Semeraro
Giorgia Solito
Federico Tripolo
MARTINA È BELLO
Vito Andrea Barnaba
Vito Basile
Alessandro Calabrese
Michele Caramia
Domenico Cofano
Donato detto Dino Conserva
Sara Cristofaro
Domenico D’Arcangelo
Vincenza Valentina Fumarola
Mina Fumarulo
Anna Pia Laneve
Vanessa Lucarelli
Chiara Marangi
Angelo Mastrovito
Mustafà Mirza
Giovanna Salvatore
Stefania Santoro
Alex Semeraro
Federica Sergio
Laura Turnone
MARTINESI.IT
Giuseppe Albanese
Giuseppe Ancona
Lucianna Angelini
Ciro Campanella
Giuseppe Colucci
Antonio Corillo
Antonello Corrente
Serena Di Maggio
Domenica Di Giuseppe
Mattia Dimitri
Alessandro Fumarola
Fiorella Gianfrate
Vincenzo Lamberta
Teodoro Lembo
Grazia Marangi
Mihaela Mutanu
Serena Paladini
Anna Rosa Palmisano
Antonio Pascullo
Eleonora Patisso
Maria Teresa Pizzoleo
Sergio Ricci
Vitalba Scarcia
Daniela Vitale
MOVIMENTO PINO PULITO PER MARTINA
Fabio Acquaviva
Angela Buonfrate
Eligio Castellana
Dritan Cela
Fabio Chiarelli
Mariella Colucci
Giuseppe D’Andria
Vincenzo D’Aria
Angela De Carlo
Francesco Fornaio
Nicola Gallone
Massimo Emiliano Giumentaro
Aurora Teodora Longo
Leonarda Miccoli
Mariagrazia Napolitano
Donatello Olivieri
Cosimo Palazzo
Vitantonio Raguso
Alvino Semeraro
Paolo Sforza
Arianna Simeone
Tiziana Sisto
Anselmo Turnone
Vanessa Vitale
candidato sindaco ANTONIO FILOMENO LAFORNARA (1 lista)
AUTONOMI E PARTITE IVA
Cristina Surico
Martino Palmisano
Giuseppe Acquaviva
Vanna Rosaria Aquaro
Rosa Barbara Blonda
Francesco Cervellera
Comasia Cito
Giuseppe De Cham
Attilio Miali
Donato Minno
Luigia Miola
Angelo Nardelli
Vito Notarangelo
Antonio Oliva
Alessandro Palazzo
Maria Teresa Palmisano
Mattia Palmitessa
Gabriele Semeraro
Giuseppina Semeraro
Ivan Sgobba
Giorgio Spalluto
Donatella Tagliente
Marco Turno
Giovanni Vinci